A hug is a great gift,1 size fits all!! It can b given 4 any occasion & its easy 2 xchange: HAPPY

Google

Sunday, July 29, 2007

HAPPY

after all the weeks of waiting.. 28th finally arrive.. as usual morning went to work.. then until afternoon went back.. but this time i went back earlier... hehe.. as my beloved friend wanted to have party in my house =) after soooooo long.. never see you all kinda miss alllllllll of u =) rush here n there.. buy this n that.. finally relax. .then every1 arrrived.. =) v had fun.. play play talk talk riding bicycle playing basketball talking.. taking picture and so on.. alot of thing.. and the Comment? haha.. thank you every 1 for having such a party.. although not everyone from the class arrive but there is a good number of people.. i hope that next time will be more organized cuz i dono who is coming n howmany person is coming and who bring what ever thing.. so there is still alot of beehoon haha.. which is bad.. i think is a waste of food.. beehoon can put outside my house n sell for mayb another RM40.. haha... thatz alot.. anyway thankx my fren =) you all had done a great job.. had alot of fun.. =)

sorry cuz i cant upload the picture... i dono y keep on error.. so i decided not to upload =)

N/A

thankz my fren =)

Half our life is spent trying to find something to do with the time we have rushed through life trying to save but not every thing that is able to turn back time.. appriciate every moment that is given to you every day,hour,min,and sec..

2 Comments:

Blogger j3nnbabyx said...

lolz.. can seel beehoon for Rm 40...? wah... really left alot worz...
so u buang saje ke?
ngek ngek... hehe.. havng so much fun that day.. thanks o.. got mess up your hse mou?

-sze sze-

Tuesday, July 31, 2007 5:26:00 AM  
Blogger [H.O.A]* L3oGaN said...

HEyeyy .. wang really sorry le. wasted all the beehon.. sorry le i shud help u clear some of them off one. next time remember remind me a. let me da pau the residual food!

Eh.. those phrase at bottom of yr post you think by yrself? Hmm .. is meaningful o!!

Saturday, August 04, 2007 12:23:00 PM  

Post a Comment

<< Home